Home / Services / Distance service
Do you wish to avail yourself of bank services from any spot on the globe safely and infallibly at any time of the day? Then make haste to opt for a viable alternative. We will assist you to fulfill your desires...
ABB-mobile is a free phone application of Internet-Banking service to maintain your accounts any time through any type of Internet connection as such may be available via your mobile phone.
Banking via Telcell and EasyPay terminals
"ARMBUSINESSBANK" CJSC offers its customers to do online banking in a convenient and modern way through payment terminals connected  to Telcell system (over 1200 points), and 30 branches, which are located both in Yerevan, all regions of Armenia and in NKR.
ABB Telegram BOT
"Armbusinessbank" CJSC offers you to use ABB BOT, which is a special page of the Bank in Telegram messenger and where information on the balances on your current accounts, addresses of the nearest branches and ATMs of the Bank, exchange rates /also according to the data of Armenian banks/, terms of deposits, promotions and special offers is automatically processed and provided to you instantly.